Wikia

Metal Gear Wiki

Metal Gear Solid 2 Walkthrough/Dog tags

< Metal Gear Solid 2 Walkthrough

1,915pages on
this wiki
Talk0

This article is a list of collectible dog tags in Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty. These are bonus items in the game, which can be obtained by holding up enemy soldiers, and pointing an equipped gun to their head or groin. On the higher difficulty levels, some soldiers will not give up their dog tags so easily; to obtain them, the player must discharge their weapon or use a big gun like the RGB6 or Stinger in order to threaten them.

In Metal Gear Solid 2: Substance, the player has the option to choose between two sets of dog tags to collect, when starting a new game: one that includes the name, blood type, and date of birth information as featured in the original Sons of Liberty (2001), or one that includes different names and personal information (2002). Besides the change in listed information, the tags are otherwise identical in terms of gameplay.

Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of LibertyEdit

TankerEdit

Very Easy Edit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Ross E Bowman 0616 B Aft Deck
002 Abraham Carrille 0704 ? Aft Deck
003 Kaisser Ag Agnouche 0120 O Aft Deck
004 Argnaud Delauney 0430 O Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Ryoji Makimura 1206 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
006 Kim K. Cristensen 0928 AB Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
007 Kevin S. Purvis 1114 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
008 Yasuhiro Miyamoto 0225 AB Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
009 Michael C. Anthony 0307 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Carlos Garci Garcie 1230 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
011 Mineshi Kimura 0618 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
012 Jonathan Hancock 0228 AB Deck 2, Port
013 Bryan T. Kershaw 0304 O Deck 2, Port
014 Michael Hurkmans 1205 B Deck 2, Port
015 Ken Ogasawara 0630 B Engine Room
016 Petro Kyrylenko 0218 ? Engine Room
017 Aaron F. Kopf 0624 AB Engine Room
018 James P. Fitzgibons 0513 ? Engine Room
019 Alexander Strigi 0403 A Engine Room

EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Nicholas M. Capone 1217 O Aft Deck
002 Donal L. Gilliland 1228 O Aft Deck
003 Joe T. Holdren 0915 AB Aft Deck
004 Shaun P. Wilson 0513 O Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Jeff K. Hui 1031 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
006 Mark W. Brice 0806 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
007 Yukho Wong 0123 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
008 Anders E. Leiro 1122 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
009 Strakfus Marcio 0209 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Gavin S. Nash 1206 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
011 David S. Eastwick 1108 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
012 Kozaka Kh Henri 0502 ? Deck 2, Port
013 Marcin A Cieslinski 0630 A Deck 2, Port
014 Thomas P. Dohm 0207 AB Deck 2, Port
015 Enrique Camacho 0513 O Engine Room
016 Takashi Ohari 0512 A Engine Room
017 Max C. Wood 0210 ? Engine Room
018 John W. Flemming 1123 AB Engine Room
019 Edward B. Elston 0108 B Engine Room
020 Christopher D Dadah 0303 O Engine Room

NormalEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Kazuya Ikeno 1025 A Aft Deck
002 Rodrigo Spinetti 0918 A Aft Deck
003 Bryan D. Scheibe 0331 ? Aft Deck
004 Ho Yeung Tsang 0215 AB Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Hirosuke Moritomo 0829 O Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Frank Gther 1109 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Marco G. Brunato 0330 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Jesus Bibian Jr. 0116 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Jordi C. Aldea 0508 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Sadaaki Kaneyoshi 0517 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Anthony D Callaghan 0407 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Craig M. Weldon 0426 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Ulf T. Lundh 0803 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Shinta Nojiri 0408 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Jun Tanaka 0812 B Deck 2, Port
016 Bernard A. Reeves 1221 O Deck 2, Port
017 Evan M. Martin 1120 A Deck 2, Port
018 Bruno A. Montenegro 1123 B Engine Room
019 Almerindo Lemke 0909 A Engine Room
020 Satoshi Hirano 0211 A Engine Room
021 Justin C. Cumley 0625 O Engine Room
022 Kristian Lindin 0930 ? Engine Room
023 Mike Abe 0602 A Engine Room
024 Tatsuya Takada 0731 O Engine Room

HardEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Markus A. Lindqvist 0209 ? Aft Deck
002 Kenichi Takashima 0103 O Aft Deck
003 Thiago S. Parra 0801 O Aft Deck
004 Chris J. Matzdorf 0819 ? Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Adrian B Scholvinck 0102 A Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Julius Jun 0228 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Kazuki Nisimura 0302 A Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Zhang Chao 1030 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Vishal Kapur 1007 O Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
010 Victor A. Cruz 0107 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Larry D. Lionberger 1021 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Celeste D. Sauls 0602 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Danielle E. Ford 0714 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Jennifer A. Mauck 0925 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Daniel A. Olsson 0624 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
016 Youssel Fassi-Fihri 0817 O Deck 2, Port
017 Sean P. Cullen 0315 ? Deck 2, Port
018 Lars Crama 0525 AB Deck 2, Port
019 David Chau 1230 B Engine Room
020 Philippe Mouritzen 0102 A Engine Room
021 Yoko Niiyama 0315 B Engine Room
022 John V. Teves 0128 B Engine Room
023 Christian Nordstr 0726 B Engine Room
024 Jonathan Murphy 1230 AB Engine Room
025 Yuji Korekado 1222 A Engine Room

ExtremeEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Dave Cox 0803 O Aft Deck
002 Pawel Majewski 0208 O Aft Deck
003 Mathieu Trepanier 0609 B Aft Deck
004 Cory A. Noll 0406 AB Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Joshua D. Casnocha 0429 ? Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Louis K. Stevenson 1031 ? Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Michael D. Rogers 0818 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Gianluca Peruzzo 1121 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Travis J. Lujan 1230 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Brendan M. Randall 1014 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Chris D. Bernd 1029 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Chantelle M. Blair 1224 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Eduard V. Fernandez 1031 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Yoji Shinkawa 1225 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Niko Ionixx Horn 0215 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
016 Adnan Hadzic 0403 B Deck 2, Port
017 Shu Tajima 0928 O Deck 2, Port
018 Stuart J. Batchelar 0307 ? Deck 2, Port
019 Masataka Nishiyama 0402 O Engine Room
020 Michael M. Wong 0307 ? Engine Room
021 Manabu Nakamura 0327 A Engine Room
022 Simon P. Sargent 0601 A Engine Room
023 Yosuke Kamezaki 1225 O Engine Room
024 Clarke A. Baldwi 0531 O Engine Room
025 Hideki Sasaki 1116 AB Engine Room

PlantEdit

Very EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Iroquois Pliskin ???? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Carlos I. Siu 0325 O Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
002 Clinton J. Heileman 0324 O Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
003 Mike J. Newman 1213 B Strut A, Roof
004 Rayyen A. Said 0417 AB Strut A, Pump Room
005 Shigeo Okajima 0130 A Strut A, Pump Room
006 Cord B. Smith 0918 O AB Connecting Bridge
007 Mario C. Lopez 0816 ? AB Connecting Bridge
008 Shuhei Tanaka 0425 O Strut B, Transformer Room
009 Momoko Kawai 0327 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
010 Kengo Iwata 1129 AB BC Connecting Bridge
011 Daniel Modol 0624 ? Strut C, Dining Hall
012 Noriyuki Katsumura 0128 O Strut C, Dining Hall
013 Tetsuro Sueyoshi 0131 O CD Connecting Bridge
014 Tony J. Ylaranta 0420 O CD Connecting Bridge
015 Paul R. Martin 0611 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Leandro M. Cardoso 0314 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Al J. Josel 0929 A DE Connecting Bridge
018 Hyoko Hariyama 1227 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Barna K. Olvedi 1109 AB Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Yuta Kunibe 1205 A Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Daniel C. Bell 0620 ? Strut E, Heliport
022 Yuki Miyata 1011 O Strut E, Heliport
023 Nadim Daban 0829 AB Strut F, Warehouse
024 Timothy J. Kane 0809 AB Strut F, Warehouse
025 Allen J. Chang 0609 B FA Connecting Bridge
026 Jean Luc Cougar 0720 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
027 Luis A. Fernandes 0721 AB Shell 1 Core, 1F
028 Yuta Kiguchi 0813 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Masafumi Okuta 0707 B Shell 1 Core, B1
030 Matthew R. Bartz 0925 O Shell 1 Core, B1
031 Kunio Takabe 0718 A Shell 1 Core, B1
032 Joey Simkins 0409 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
033 Sue G. Westli 0627 A Shell 1 Core, B2
034 Sam M. Shrimpton 0131 O Shell 1 Core, B2
035 Norihiko Hibino 0903 O Shell 1 Core, B2
036 Erik R. Christy 0308 ? KL Connecting Bridge
037 Jason C. Patino 0920 O Strut L, Sewage Facility
038 Marten Van Der Zwan 0107 A Strut L, Sewage Facility
039 Motoyuki Toshioka 0708 B Shell 2 Core, 1F
040 Adrian Thien 0524 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
041 Yuki Higuchi 0416 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
042 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Meryl Silverburgh ???? A Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Thomas G. Cardner 0806 A Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
002 Matthew R. Vogel 0714 AB Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
003 Megumi Nakaniihara 0716 A Strut A, Rooftop
004 Matthew A. Bullock 0326 O Strut A, Pump Room
005 Addam J. Drew 0902 B Strut A, Pump Room
006 Yusuke Takada 0403 ? AB Connecting Bridge
007 Miles D. Ashley 0505 ? AB Connecting Bridge
008 Mark E. Francis 0326 O Strut B, Transformer Room
009 Kazuki Muraoka 0309 O Strut B, Transformer Room
010 Tom A. Hutchinson 0828 ? BC Connecting Bridge
011 Corey E. Louden 0211 A Strut C, Dining Hall
012 Ian J. Andrews 0605 O Strut C, Dining Hall
013 Tim J. Veldboom 1109 ? CD Connecting Bridge
014 David C. Ratanaseangsuang 0202 B CD Connecting Bridge
015 Nicolas J Schreiber 0608 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Achim Amaan 0821 A Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Tommy Blunt 0101 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
018 Mariko Nakamura 0109 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Emily Britt 0819 O DE Connecting Bridge
020 Daniel A. Longworth 0613 A Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Caroline M L Gibson 0605 ? Strut E, Parcel Room
022 Yuki Sawada 0324 B Strut E, Heliport
023 Daijiro Takeshima 0206 A Strut E, Heliport
024 Abigail G. Sanchez 1017 O Strut F, Warehouse
025 Evan A. Bail 0213 B Strut F, Warehouse
026 Juergen Jur Goessnitzer 0320 A Strut F, Warehouse
027 Yuko Yano 0106 B FA Connecting Bridge
028 Rick Naylor 0812 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Jeremy A. Davis 0826 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
030 Zephan G Kirkpatrik 1025 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
031 Kenneth Wong 1220 O Shell 1 Core, B1
032 Michael D. Craft 0321 A Shell 1 Core, B1
033 Stephen D. Haynes 0502 A Shell 1 Core, B1
034 Joshua A. Crandall 0711 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
035 Andrew J. Baker 0316 ? Shell 1 Core, B2
036 Andrew J. Walker 1012 ? Shell 1 Core, B2
037 Kazunobu Uehara 0721 B Shell 1 Core, B2
038 Thomas Szediak 0522 A KL Connecting Bridge
039 Shuichi Hata 0627 A Strut L, Sewage Facility
040 Frank A. Morales 1117 O Strut L, Sewage Facility
041 Lee P. French 1025 AB Shell 2 Core, 1F
042 Marcos A. Gomez 1103 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
043 Scott K. Cleary 0402 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
044 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

NormalEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Solid Snake ???? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Christopher J. Uzdanovich 0908 A Strut A Rooftop
002 Christophe L. Lallemand 0420 O Strut A, Pump Room
003 Hurell F. Lyons 0905 O Strut A, Pump Room
004 Juntaro Saito 0418 O AB Connecting Bridge
005 So Toyota 0707 A AB Connecting Bridge
006 Robert J. Bryk 1123 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
007 Scott A. Morgan 0210 O Strut B, Transformer Room
008 George T. Joseph 0717 O BC Connecting Bridge
009 Vahe V. Varujan 0611 A Strut C, Dining Hall
010 Mark Mugendi 0813 A Strut C, Dining Hall
011 Irene C. Carvalho 0405 O CD Connecting Bridge
012 Jools Watsham 0328 O CD Connecting Bridge
013 Adam J. Schick 0822 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
014 Takayoshi Ogawa 1130 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
015 Jamie A. Trumper 1119 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Sergio Carranza 0205 ? DE Connecting Bridge
017 Michiko Arai 0930 O DE Connecting Bridge
018 Takashi Mizutani 0704 B Strut E, Parcel Room
019 Christian Cr Renner 1221 O Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Andy B. Gilder 0617 ? Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Takashi Horikawa 1212 A Strut E, Heliport
022 Kevin T. Petty 0504 A Strut E, Heliport
023 Guilherme K. Saran 0218 ? Strut E, Heliport
024 Chen Yen Wen 0916 A Strut F, Warehouse
025 Caroline Frechette 0115 A Strut F, Warehouse
026 Rafael Estaregue 1113 B Strut F, Warehouse
027 Tomokazu Fukushima 1228 A FA Connecting Bridge
028 Monte S. Tate 0915 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Steph Hattenberger 0617 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
030 Jason B. Wray 0530 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
031 Matt T. Federspiel 0112 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
032 Iiro Karvinen 0713 A Shell 1 Core, B1
033 Ray A. Holdren 0922 B Shell 1 Core, B1
034 Hiro Takada 0414 A Shell 1 Core, B1
035 Eric G. Macway 0618 O Shell 1 Core, B2
036 Ian J. Roberts 1020 O Shell 1 Core, B2
037 Alexandre Bertrand 0707 A Shell 1 Core, B2
038 Peter D. McCarthy 0630 ? Shell 1 Core, B2
039 Ichiro Kutome 0908 O KL Connecting Bridge
040 Yutaka Negishi 0523 B Strut L, Sewage Facility
041 Renata N. Csio 0831 ? Strut L, Sewage Facility
042 Tony J. Case 0101 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
043 Paul M. Blacketer 0318 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
044 Dennis J Krimpelbein 0128 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
045 Stanley A. Garcia 0612 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
046 Charles P. Quivers 0928 B Shell 2 Core, 1F
047 Sevak N. Fair 0323 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
048 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

HardEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Liquid Snake ???? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Yamato Hagiwara 0406 O Strut A, Rooftop
002 Chris Walker 0909 ? Strut A, Pump Room
003 Brian D. Hagermann 0704 O Strut A, Pump Room
004 Makoto Sonoyama 0821 B AB Connecting Bridge
005 Christoph C Reinicke 0906 AB AB Connecting Bridge
006 Justin D. Ebersole 0820 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
007 William A Catacutan 0120 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
008 Natalie Yip 1016 O BC Connecting Bridge
009 Kelsy L. Clark 0506 ? Strut C, Dining Hall
010 Bjoern Hiede 0412 AB Strut C, Dining Hall
011 Daniel Y. Kato 0705 A CD Connecting Bridge
012 Alexandre RC Dantas 0106 O CD Connecting Bridge
013 Jason Enos 0730 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
014 Josiah F. Thorne 0715 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
015 Yoshikazu Matsuhana 0803 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Claudia Cd Diessner 0408 A Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Gary K. Yong 0309 ? DE Connecting Bridge
018 Devon V. Tailor 0804 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Chris Kramer 1018 A Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Ikuya Nakamura 0205 B Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Andreas Ebeler 0323 AB Strut E, Parcel Room
022 James N. Janovsky 0504 O Strut E, Parcel Room
023 Nathaniel Lord 0604 O Strut E, Heliport
024 Chris M. Flohr 1001 A Strut E, Heliport
025 Gary J. Davidson 0712 O Strut E, Heliport
026 Carlos Kiho 1229 O Strut F, Warehouse
027 Andrew N. Bartlett 0406 AB Strut F, Warehouse
028 Tim U. Chan 0619 ? Strut F, Warehouse
029 Futoshi Satou 0721 A Strut F, Warehouse
030 Shinpei Murakami 1207 A FA Connecting Bridge
031 David Lesslie 0307 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
032 Brian R. Strack 0813 B Shell 1 Core, 1F
033 Skip M. Murray 1120 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
034 Axel R. Zijderveld 0929 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
035 Kamran Keenan 0212 ? Shell 1 Core, B1
036 Tomonori Morita 0210 A Shell 1 Core, B1
037 Julian Jd Dort 1120 A Shell 1 Core, B1
038 Steven Schmitt 0918 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
039 Michael O. Kress 0703 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
040 Stephane Tudela 0408 B Shell 1 Core, B2
041 Yoriko Shimizu 0323 O Shell 1 Core, B2
042 Yun-Ho Kim 0322 A KL Connecting Bridge
043 Jun Sukegawa 1010 AB Strut L, Sewage Facility
044 Joey P. Gonzales 0105 A Strut L, Sewage Facility
045 Christopher Heck 1117 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
046 Martin Kukowka 1211 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
047 Alex N. Martinez 1223 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
048 Chul Kwan 0727 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
049 Giovanni Cavalliere 0913 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
050 Gabriel Freitas Peres 1125 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
051 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

ExtremeEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Hideo Kojima 0824 A Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Takeshi Sato 0731 O Strut A, Rooftop
002 Shinji Yamashita 0801 B Strut A, Pump Room
003 Ryan T. Cronkright 1119 AB Strut A, Pump Room
004 Josef Karsch 0813 A AB Connecting Bridge
005 Emmanuel YL Passian 1130 O AB Connecting Bridge
006 Lee M. McCowan 1027 O Strut B, Transformer Room
007 Hiro Miyajima 0510 AB Strut B, Transformer Room
008 Drew J. Elmer 0101 ? BC Connecting Bridge
009 Toru Kawakami 0330 A Strut C, Dining Hall
010 Adam J. Sarpolis 0205 AB Strut C, Dining Hall
011 Jyunpei Hirano 1207 A CD Connecting Bridge
012 Kyle S. Carrigan 1126 A CD Connecting Bridge
013 Matt J Van Leeuwen 0921 AB Strut D, Sediment Pool
014 Matthew B. Boyett 1104 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
015 Collis R. Williams 0910 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Nobumitsu Tanaka 0109 B Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Matthew C. Miller 0712 B DE Connecting Bridge
018 Alex C. Wilson 0810 ? DE Connecting Bridge
019 Yoshiyuki Koido 1219 A Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Tsunehiko Shibata 0606 B Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Ryan Sheffer 0313 O Strut E, Parcel Room
022 Carlos X. Luna 1205 A Strut E, Parcel Room
023 David A. Ginepri 0717 ? Strut E, Parcel Room
024 Emmanuel Phung 0814 O Strut E, Heliport
025 Micheal A. Hare 1222 O Strut E, Heliport
026 Alan J. Harries 0615 O Strut E, Heliport
027 Marco O. Scherrer 0728 AB Strut F, Warehouse
028 Edmond V. To 0727 O Strut F, Warehouse
029 Chevrinals Thomas 0421 O Strut F, Warehouse
030 Hiroshi Yokote 0703 A Strut F, Warehouse
031 Beri B. Pottsstam 0103 ? Strut F, Warehouse
032 Kenichiro Shigeno 0110 B FA Connecting Bridge
033 Kaori Yamada 0808 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
034 Ryan J. Crane 0803 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
035 Gareth J. Lewis 0126 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
036 Andreas R. Ramsauer 1228 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
037 Justin A. Cagle 0614 B Shell 1 Core, B1
038 Christopher S Korte 0602 B Shell 1 Core, B1
039 Mashiro Yoshinaga 0410 B Shell 1 Core, B1
040 Daisuke Nishimura 0816 A Shell 1 Core, B2
041 Viana S. Mauricette 0128 O Shell 1 Core, B2
042 Chen Yung Kok 0429 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
043 Anthony J. Barrit 0524 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
044 Kaori Yae 0520 A KL Connecting Bridge
045 Isao A. Sato 0105 B Strut L, Sewage Facility
046 Ryan J. Schettle 0401 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
047 Andy Lam 1016 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
048 Hiroaki Yoshiike 1013 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
049 Cedric Krolikowski 0314 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
050 Sebastian J. Pitman 0210 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
051 Mark A. Matuszewski 0831 AB Shell 2 Core, 1F
052 Xavier R. Garcia 0306 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
053 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

Metal Gear Solid 2: SubstanceEdit

Tanker (2001)Edit

Very Easy Edit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Ross E Bowman 0616 B Aft Deck
002 Abraham Carrille 0704 ? Aft Deck
003 Kaisser Ag Agnouche 0120 O Aft Deck
004 Argnaud Delauney 0430 O Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Ryoji Makimura 1206 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
006 Kim K. Cristensen 0928 AB Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
007 Kevin S. Purvis 1114 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
008 Yasuhiro Miyamoto 0225 AB Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
009 Michael C. Anthony 0307 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Carlos Garci Garcie 1230 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
011 Mineshi Kimura 0618 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
012 Jonathan Hancock 0228 AB Deck 2, Port
013 Bryan T. Kershaw 0304 O Deck 2, Port
014 Michael Hurkmans 1205 B Deck 2, Port
015 Ken Ogasawara 0630 B Engine Room
016 Petro Kyrylenko 0218 ? Engine Room
017 Aaron F. Kopf 0624 AB Engine Room
018 James P. Fitzgibons 0513 ? Engine Room
019 Alexander Strigi 0403 A Engine Room

EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Nicholas M. Capone 1217 O Aft Deck
002 Donal L. Gilliland 1228 O Aft Deck
003 Joe T. Holdren 0915 AB Aft Deck
004 Shaun P. Wilson 0513 O Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Jeff K. Hui 1031 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
006 Mark W. Brice 0806 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
007 Yukho Wong 0123 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
008 Anders E. Leiro 1122 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
009 Strakfus Marcio 0209 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Gavin S. Nash 1206 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
011 David S. Eastwick 1108 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
012 Kozaka Kh Henri 0502 ? Deck 2, Port
013 Marcin A Cieslinski 0630 A Deck 2, Port
014 Thomas P. Dohm 0207 AB Deck 2, Port
015 Enrique Camacho 0513 O Engine Room
016 Takashi Ohari 0512 A Engine Room
017 Max C. Wood 0210 ? Engine Room
018 John W. Flemming 1123 AB Engine Room
019 Edward B. Elston 0108 B Engine Room
020 Christopher D Dadah 0303 O Engine Room

NormalEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Kazuya Ikeno 1025 A Aft Deck
002 Rodrigo Spinetti 0918 A Aft Deck
003 Bryan D. Scheibe 0331 ? Aft Deck
004 Ho Yeung Tsang 0215 AB Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Hirosuke Moritomo 0829 O Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Frank Gther 1109 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Marco G. Brunato 0330 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Jesus Bibian Jr. 0116 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Jordi C. Aldea 0508 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Sadaaki Kaneyoshi 0517 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Anthony D Callaghan 0407 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Craig M. Weldon 0426 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Ulf T. Lundh 0803 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Shinta Nojiri 0408 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Jun Tanaka 0812 B Deck 2, Port
016 Bernard A. Reeves 1221 O Deck 2, Port
017 Evan M. Martin 1120 A Deck 2, Port
018 Bruno A. Montenegro 1123 B Engine Room
019 Almerindo Lemke 0909 A Engine Room
020 Satoshi Hirano 0211 A Engine Room
021 Justin C. Cumley 0625 O Engine Room
022 Kristian Lindin 0930 ? Engine Room
023 Mike Abe 0602 A Engine Room
024 Tatsuya Takada 0731 O Engine Room

HardEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Markus A. Lindqvist 0209 ? Aft Deck
002 Kenichi Takashima 0103 O Aft Deck
003 Thiago S. Parra 0801 O Aft Deck
004 Chris J. Matzdorf 0819 ? Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Adrian B Scholvinck 0102 A Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Julius Jun 0228 B Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Kazuki Nisimura 0302 A Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Zhang Chao 1030 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Vishal Kapur 1007 O Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
010 Victor A. Cruz 0107 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Larry D. Lionberger 1021 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Celeste D. Sauls 0602 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Danielle E. Ford 0714 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Jennifer A. Mauck 0925 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Daniel A. Olsson 0624 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
016 Youssel Fassi-Fihri 0817 O Deck 2, Port
017 Sean P. Cullen 0315 ? Deck 2, Port
018 Lars Crama 0525 AB Deck 2, Port
019 David Chau 1230 B Engine Room
020 Philippe Mouritzen 0102 A Engine Room
021 Yoko Niiyama 0315 B Engine Room
022 John V. Teves 0128 B Engine Room
023 Christian Nordstr 0726 B Engine Room
024 Jonathan Murphy 1230 AB Engine Room
025 Yuji Korekado 1222 A Engine Room

ExtremeEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Dave Cox 0803 O Aft Deck
002 Pawel Majewski 0208 O Aft Deck
003 Mathieu Trepanier 0609 B Aft Deck
004 Cory A. Noll 0406 AB Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Joshua D. Casnocha 0429 ? Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Louis K. Stevenson 1031 ? Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Michael D. Rogers 0818 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Gianluca Peruzzo 1121 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Travis J. Lujan 1230 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Brendan M. Randall 1014 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Chris D. Bernd 1029 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Chantelle M. Blair 1224 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Eduard V. Fernandez 1031 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Yoji Shinkawa 1225 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Niko Ionixx Horn 0215 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
016 Adnan Hadzic 0403 B Deck 2, Port
017 Shu Tajima 0928 O Deck 2, Port
018 Stuart J. Batchelar 0307 ? Deck 2, Port
019 Masataka Nishiyama 0402 O Engine Room
020 Michael M. Wong 0307 ? Engine Room
021 Manabu Nakamura 0327 A Engine Room
022 Simon P. Sargent 0601 A Engine Room
023 Yosuke Kamezaki 1225 O Engine Room
024 Clarke A. Baldwi 0531 O Engine Room
025 Hideki Sasaki 1116 AB Engine Room

Tanker (2002)Edit

Very EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Josh Spires 0716 ? Aft Deck
002 Tomomi Nasu 0824 B Aft Deck
003 Stephen M Driver 1217 A Aft Deck
004 Brendan McLeod 0510 AB Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Hajme Tusima 0607 A Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
006 Yuki Hongoh 0507 B Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
007 Takahiro Yura 0119 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
008 David P LaFrenier 0305 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
009 Eric Bravo 0806 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Miguel Luis Cunha 0304 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
011 Eiji Senke 0322 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
012 Yohsuke Sakaguchi 0802 A Deck 2, Port
013 Jan Friese 1016 A Deck 2, Port
014 Marius Torsud 1224 ? Deck 2, Port
015 Andrej Pedercina Mimica 0113 ? Engine Room
016 Mike J Corbitt 1205 O Engine Room
017 Aaron T Powell 1111 O Engine Room
018 Jeff A Saylor Jr 1110 ? Engine Room
019 Kazuki Tokunaga 1224 O Engine Room
020 Kamil Mania 0710 ? Hold No. 1
021 Ismael Miranda de Andrade 0421 B Hold No. 1
022 Darryl F Kemp 0824 B Hold No. 3
023 Yoshitoshi Toyoda 0726 A Hold No. 3

EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Justin P Verrier 0923 A Aft Deck
002 Ryouichi Matsumoto 0511 ? Aft Deck
003 Michael S Futter 0501 A Aft Deck
004 Michael Vogt 0209 B Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Kei Kudou Mon 0402 O Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
006 Eetu Holmqvist 0410 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
007 Matthew W Hunt 1207 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
008 David W Pelster 1114 AB Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
009 Takumi Shimada 0711 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Cary J Schwartzman 0202 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
011 Danilo NE Carbone 0426 O Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
012 Adam Lloyd 0719 ? Deck 2, Port
013 David E Palm 0506 ? Deck 2, Port
014 Yuki Aoki 1019 B Deck 2, Port
015 William N Bruce 0910 O Engine Room
016 Chien Jen Liang 0429 O Engine Room
017 Luke Boulerice 0815 ? Engine Room
018 Yusuke Sasaki 0924 B Engine Room
019 Travis J Long 0219 O Engine Room
020 Steven A Weekes 0407 O Engine Room
021 Marco Silvano 0106 ? Hold No. 1
022 Xesk Malone 1217 O Hold No. 1
023 Michalis Taubert 0705 A Hold No. 3
024 Lee A Myers 1230 B Hold No. 3
025 Rock Young 0911 AB Hold No. 3

NormalEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Garret L Peters 0920 AB Aft Deck
002 Sunny Hsu 1106 A Aft Deck
003 Pablo Maisuls 0529 A Aft Deck
004 Samuel B Sandoval 1214 A Navigational Deck, Wing
005 James I Bartelle 0414 ? Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Daniel Kucan 1130 O Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Ronan Khim 1105 AB Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Masanori Inui 1014 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Jeng L Valencia 0804 AB Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Seth T Hay 0420 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Daniel W Dennison 0312 ? Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Flavio Camargos 0727 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Brad R Whitefield 1005 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 James Broome 0408 ? Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Hiromasa Watanabe 0516 A Deck 2, Port
016 Kieran Keegan 1111 AB Deck 2, Port
017 Hirokazu Takahashi 1006 A Deck 2, Port
018 Marwan Abdullah AlHarbi 0101 O Engine Room
019 Henning Rhoden 0005 B Engine Room
020 Marcelo Zamorano 0828 A Engine Room
021 Simon F Picard 0515 O Engine Room
022 Haden K Oneil 0307 ? Engine Room
023 Yuji Higuchi 0322 B Engine Room
024 Husain Abdulrazaq AlHasan 0514 ? Engine Room
025 Robert R Bruce 1116 A Hold No. 1
026 Kenzi Tanda ? ? Hold No. 1
027 Ivan E Saldarriaga 0910 O Hold No, 1
028 Christopher G Hercus 1211 O Hold No. 2
029 Tomohiro Katoh 0926 B Hold No. 2
030 David D Crumpler 0514 B Hold No. 3
031 Joao E Martins 1114 A Hold No. 3
032 Mika A Taavela 1118 ? Hold No. 3

HardEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Pawel Adamczyk 0101 O Aft Deck
002 Jonathan S Wilson 0418 O Aft Deck
003 Peter A Sattaur 0730 A Aft Deck
004 Ako Kudou 0804 A Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Johan Hana 1030 A Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Dex J Delfrate 0212 ? Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Joseph R Larger 0123 ? Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Kouji Takemoto 0530 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Mahde M Mansur 1121 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Sauzando Aran 0927 B Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Kouhei Yoshizumi 1111 A Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Hidetosi Suzuki 0817 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Joelmir Mazon 0101 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Michiel A Hendriksen 0216 B Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Masahiro Takahashi 0701 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
016 Christopher C Osterwald 0120 A Deck 2, Port
017 Lee Seung Min 0212 B Deck 2, Port
018 TSZ TING 1218 A Deck 2, Port
019 Manabu Nishiyama 0717 B Engine Room
020 David Heng Liu 0412 A Engine Room
021 Wei Zhang 0101 A Engine Room
022 Han Tao 1124 B Engine Room
023 Takashi Shiohama 0520 B Engine Room
024 James C Layton 1214 B Engine Room
025 Jesus Auron Noatsuna 0101 A Engine Room
026 Ha Su Jung 1216 B Hold No. 1
027 Minako Nakazawa 0521 B Hold No. 1
028 Kel M Booker 0128 ? Hold No. 1
029 Asif A Ali 0829 A Hold No. 2
030 Tatsumi Mizuguchi 0913 A Hold No. 2
031 Ali Karar 0521 AB Hold No. 3
032 Benjamin Phoon 0430 A Hold No. 3
033 Jason L Hines 1207 A Hold No. 3
034 Kurt W Bartholomew 0702 AB Hold No. 3

ExtremeEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Olga Gurlukovich 0923 A Navigational Deck, Wing
001 Isao Miyamoto 0322 AB Aft Deck
002 Matt Holt 0303 A Aft Deck
003 Patrick James Torrence 0420 ? Aft Deck
004 Malcolm W Bullmore 0704 ? Navigational Deck, Wing
005 Adam Christopher Vazquez 1215 ? Deck-C, Crew's Quarters
006 Alexandra Rattay 1110 A Deck-A, Crew's Quarters
007 Enrike Vargas Suarez 0528 O Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
008 Akihito Oshima 1025 A Deck-B, Crew's Quarters
009 Bruce Murphy 0130 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
010 Patrick F Coley 0201 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
011 Patrouillault Celine 0321 O Deck-A, Crew's Lounge
012 Andre Perron 0304 A Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
013 Matthew M Wilcox 0212 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
014 Miyaji Masayuki 0611 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
015 Guyver M Scott 0122 AB Deck-D, Crew's Quarters
016 Devin P McCourt 0122 O Deck 2, Port
017 Takahiro Hanaoka 0206 B Deck 2, Port
018 JinagXi Konglong 0926 B Deck 2, Port
019 Yuji Gotoh 0351 O Engine Room
020 Tomi S Hakulinen 0901 ? Engine Room
021 Suneel Buggal 1220 O Engine Room
022 Anibal Rodriguez 0330 O Engine Room
023 Fahim Mumin 0831 ? Engine Room
024 Nicholas A Kowalcyk 1215 A Engine Room
025 Adam M Conrad 0804 ? Engine Room
026 David Oh 0714 O Hold No. 1
027 Shinichi Furusho 0823 AB Hold No. 1
028 Daisuke mercury Shimada 1218 AB Hold No. 2
029 Phil A Marchant 1006 O Hold No. 2
030 Landon F Hilde 0618 AB Hold No. 3
031 Jeremy J Drake 1028 ? Hold No. 3
032 Fred A Thiele 0718 ? Hold No. 3
033 Nagisa Kase 0225 O Hold No. 3

Plant (2001)Edit

Very EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Iroquois Pliskin ???? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Carlos I. Siu 0325 O Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
002 Clinton J. Heileman 0324 O Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
003 Mike J. Newman 1213 B Strut A, Roof
004 Rayyen A. Said 0417 AB Strut A, Pump Room
005 Shigeo Okajima 0130 A Strut A, Pump Room
006 Cord B. Smith 0918 O AB Connecting Bridge
007 Mario C. Lopez 0816 ? AB Connecting Bridge
008 Shuhei Tanaka 0425 O Strut B, Transformer Room
009 Momoko Kawai 0327 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
010 Kengo Iwata 1129 AB BC Connecting Bridge
011 Daniel Modol 0624 ? Strut C, Dining Hall
012 Noriyuki Katsumura 0128 O Strut C, Dining Hall
013 Tetsuro Sueyoshi 0131 O CD Connecting Bridge
014 Tony J. Ylaranta 0420 O CD Connecting Bridge
015 Paul R. Martin 0611 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Leandro M. Cardoso 0314 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Al J. Josel 0929 A DE Connecting Bridge
018 Hyoko Hariyama 1227 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Barna K. Olvedi 1109 AB Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Yuta Kunibe 1205 A Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Daniel C. Bell 0620 ? Strut E, Heliport
022 Yuki Miyata 1011 O Strut E, Heliport
023 Nadim Daban 0829 AB Strut F, Warehouse
024 Timothy J. Kane 0809 AB Strut F, Warehouse
025 Allen J. Chang 0609 B FA Connecting Bridge
026 Jean Luc Cougar 0720 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
027 Luis A. Fernandes 0721 AB Shell 1 Core, 1F
028 Yuta Kiguchi 0813 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Masafumi Okuta 0707 B Shell 1 Core, B1
030 Matthew R. Bartz 0925 O Shell 1 Core, B1
031 Kunio Takabe 0718 A Shell 1 Core, B1
032 Joey Simkins 0409 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
033 Sue G. Westli 0627 A Shell 1 Core, B2
034 Sam M. Shrimpton 0131 O Shell 1 Core, B2
035 Norihiko Hibino 0903 O Shell 1 Core, B2
036 Erik R. Christy 0308 ? KL Connecting Bridge
037 Jason C. Patino 0920 O Strut L, Sewage Facility
038 Marten Van Der Zwan 0107 A Strut L, Sewage Facility
039 Motoyuki Toshioka 0708 B Shell 2 Core, 1F
040 Adrian Thien 0524 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
041 Yuki Higuchi 0416 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
042 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Meryl Silverburgh ???? A Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Thomas G. Cardner 0806 A Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
002 Matthew R. Vogel 0714 AB Strut A, Deep Sea Dock
003 Megumi Nakaniihara 0716 A Strut A, Rooftop
004 Matthew A. Bullock 0326 O Strut A, Pump Room
005 Addam J. Drew 0902 B Strut A, Pump Room
006 Yusuke Takada 0403 ? AB Connecting Bridge
007 Miles D. Ashley 0505 ? AB Connecting Bridge
008 Mark E. Francis 0326 O Strut B, Transformer Room
009 Kazuki Muraoka 0309 O Strut B, Transformer Room
010 Tom A. Hutchinson 0828 ? BC Connecting Bridge
011 Corey E. Louden 0211 A Strut C, Dining Hall
012 Ian J. Andrews 0605 O Strut C, Dining Hall
013 Tim J. Veldboom 1109 ? CD Connecting Bridge
014 David C. Ratanaseangsuang 0202 B CD Connecting Bridge
015 Nicolas J Schreiber 0608 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Achim Amaan 0821 A Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Tommy Blunt 0101 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
018 Mariko Nakamura 0109 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Emily Britt 0819 O DE Connecting Bridge
020 Daniel A. Longworth 0613 A Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Caroline M L Gibson 0605 ? Strut E, Parcel Room
022 Yuki Sawada 0324 B Strut E, Heliport
023 Daijiro Takeshima 0206 A Strut E, Heliport
024 Abigail G. Sanchez 1017 O Strut F, Warehouse
025 Evan A. Bail 0213 B Strut F, Warehouse
026 Juergen Jur Goessnitzer 0320 A Strut F, Warehouse
027 Yuko Yano 0106 B FA Connecting Bridge
028 Rick Naylor 0812 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Jeremy A. Davis 0826 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
030 Zephan G Kirkpatrik 1025 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
031 Kenneth Wong 1220 O Shell 1 Core, B1
032 Michael D. Craft 0321 A Shell 1 Core, B1
033 Stephen D. Haynes 0502 A Shell 1 Core, B1
034 Joshua A. Crandall 0711 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
035 Andrew J. Baker 0316 ? Shell 1 Core, B2
036 Andrew J. Walker 1012 ? Shell 1 Core, B2
037 Kazunobu Uehara 0721 B Shell 1 Core, B2
038 Thomas Szediak 0522 A KL Connecting Bridge
039 Shuichi Hata 0627 A Strut L, Sewage Facility
040 Frank A. Morales 1117 O Strut L, Sewage Facility
041 Lee P. French 1025 AB Shell 2 Core, 1F
042 Marcos A. Gomez 1103 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
043 Scott K. Cleary 0402 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
044 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

NormalEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Solid Snake ???? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Christopher J. Uzdanovich 0908 A Strut A Rooftop
002 Christophe L. Lallemand 0420 O Strut A, Pump Room
003 Hurell F. Lyons 0905 O Strut A, Pump Room
004 Juntaro Saito 0418 O AB Connecting Bridge
005 So Toyota 0707 A AB Connecting Bridge
006 Robert J. Bryk 1123 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
007 Scott A. Morgan 0210 O Strut B, Transformer Room
008 George T. Joseph 0717 O BC Connecting Bridge
009 Vahe V. Varujan 0611 A Strut C, Dining Hall
010 Mark Mugendi 0813 A Strut C, Dining Hall
011 Irene C. Carvalho 0405 O CD Connecting Bridge
012 Jools Watsham 0328 O CD Connecting Bridge
013 Adam J. Schick 0822 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
014 Takayoshi Ogawa 1130 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
015 Jamie A. Trumper 1119 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Sergio Carranza 0205 ? DE Connecting Bridge
017 Michiko Arai 0930 O DE Connecting Bridge
018 Takashi Mizutani 0704 B Strut E, Parcel Room
019 Christian Cr Renner 1221 O Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Andy B. Gilder 0617 ? Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Takashi Horikawa 1212 A Strut E, Heliport
022 Kevin T. Petty 0504 A Strut E, Heliport
023 Guilherme K. Saran 0218 ? Strut E, Heliport
024 Chen Yen Wen 0916 A Strut F, Warehouse
025 Caroline Frechette 0115 A Strut F, Warehouse
026 Rafael Estaregue 1113 B Strut F, Warehouse
027 Tomokazu Fukushima 1228 A FA Connecting Bridge
028 Monte S. Tate 0915 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Steph Hattenberger 0617 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
030 Jason B. Wray 0530 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
031 Matt T. Federspiel 0112 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
032 Iiro Karvinen 0713 A Shell 1 Core, B1
033 Ray A. Holdren 0922 B Shell 1 Core, B1
034 Hiro Takada 0414 A Shell 1 Core, B1
035 Eric G. Macway 0618 O Shell 1 Core, B2
036 Ian J. Roberts 1020 O Shell 1 Core, B2
037 Alexandre Bertrand 0707 A Shell 1 Core, B2
038 Peter D. McCarthy 0630 ? Shell 1 Core, B2
039 Ichiro Kutome 0908 O KL Connecting Bridge
040 Yutaka Negishi 0523 B Strut L, Sewage Facility
041 Renata N. Csio 0831 ? Strut L, Sewage Facility
042 Tony J. Case 0101 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
043 Paul M. Blacketer 0318 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
044 Dennis J Krimpelbein 0128 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
045 Stanley A. Garcia 0612 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
046 Charles P. Quivers 0928 B Shell 2 Core, 1F
047 Sevak N. Fair 0323 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
048 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

HardEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Liquid Snake ???? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Yamato Hagiwara 0406 O Strut A, Rooftop
002 Chris Walker 0909 ? Strut A, Pump Room
003 Brian D. Hagermann 0704 O Strut A, Pump Room
004 Makoto Sonoyama 0821 B AB Connecting Bridge
005 Christoph C Reinicke 0906 AB AB Connecting Bridge
006 Justin D. Ebersole 0820 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
007 William A Catacutan 0120 ? Strut B, Transformer Room
008 Natalie Yip 1016 O BC Connecting Bridge
009 Kelsy L. Clark 0506 ? Strut C, Dining Hall
010 Bjoern Hiede 0412 AB Strut C, Dining Hall
011 Daniel Y. Kato 0705 A CD Connecting Bridge
012 Alexandre RC Dantas 0106 O CD Connecting Bridge
013 Jason Enos 0730 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
014 Josiah F. Thorne 0715 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
015 Yoshikazu Matsuhana 0803 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Claudia Cd Diessner 0408 A Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Gary K. Yong 0309 ? DE Connecting Bridge
018 Devon V. Tailor 0804 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Chris Kramer 1018 A Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Ikuya Nakamura 0205 B Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Andreas Ebeler 0323 AB Strut E, Parcel Room
022 James N. Janovsky 0504 O Strut E, Parcel Room
023 Nathaniel Lord 0604 O Strut E, Heliport
024 Chris M. Flohr 1001 A Strut E, Heliport
025 Gary J. Davidson 0712 O Strut E, Heliport
026 Carlos Kiho 1229 O Strut F, Warehouse
027 Andrew N. Bartlett 0406 AB Strut F, Warehouse
028 Tim U. Chan 0619 ? Strut F, Warehouse
029 Futoshi Satou 0721 A Strut F, Warehouse
030 Shinpei Murakami 1207 A FA Connecting Bridge
031 David Lesslie 0307 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
032 Brian R. Strack 0813 B Shell 1 Core, 1F
033 Skip M. Murray 1120 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
034 Axel R. Zijderveld 0929 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
035 Kamran Keenan 0212 ? Shell 1 Core, B1
036 Tomonori Morita 0210 A Shell 1 Core, B1
037 Julian Jd Dort 1120 A Shell 1 Core, B1
038 Steven Schmitt 0918 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
039 Michael O. Kress 0703 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
040 Stephane Tudela 0408 B Shell 1 Core, B2
041 Yoriko Shimizu 0323 O Shell 1 Core, B2
042 Yun-Ho Kim 0322 A KL Connecting Bridge
043 Jun Sukegawa 1010 AB Strut L, Sewage Facility
044 Joey P. Gonzales 0105 A Strut L, Sewage Facility
045 Christopher Heck 1117 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
046 Martin Kukowka 1211 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
047 Alex N. Martinez 1223 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
048 Chul Kwan 0727 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
049 Giovanni Cavalliere 0913 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
050 Gabriel Freitas Peres 1125 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
051 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

ExtremeEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Hideo Kojima 0824 A Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Takeshi Sato 0731 O Strut A, Rooftop
002 Shinji Yamashita 0801 B Strut A, Pump Room
003 Ryan T. Cronkright 1119 AB Strut A, Pump Room
004 Josef Karsch 0813 A AB Connecting Bridge
005 Emmanuel YL Passian 1130 O AB Connecting Bridge
006 Lee M. McCowan 1027 O Strut B, Transformer Room
007 Hiro Miyajima 0510 AB Strut B, Transformer Room
008 Drew J. Elmer 0101 ? BC Connecting Bridge
009 Toru Kawakami 0330 A Strut C, Dining Hall
010 Adam J. Sarpolis 0205 AB Strut C, Dining Hall
011 Jyunpei Hirano 1207 A CD Connecting Bridge
012 Kyle S. Carrigan 1126 A CD Connecting Bridge
013 Matt J Van Leeuwen 0921 AB Strut D, Sediment Pool
014 Matthew B. Boyett 1104 O Strut D, Sediment Pool
015 Collis R. Williams 0910 ? Strut D, Sediment Pool
016 Nobumitsu Tanaka 0109 B Strut D, Sediment Pool
017 Matthew C. Miller 0712 B DE Connecting Bridge
018 Alex C. Wilson 0810 ? DE Connecting Bridge
019 Yoshiyuki Koido 1219 A Strut E, Parcel Room
020 Tsunehiko Shibata 0606 B Strut E, Parcel Room
021 Ryan Sheffer 0313 O Strut E, Parcel Room
022 Carlos X. Luna 1205 A Strut E, Parcel Room
023 David A. Ginepri 0717 ? Strut E, Parcel Room
024 Emmanuel Phung 0814 O Strut E, Heliport
025 Micheal A. Hare 1222 O Strut E, Heliport
026 Alan J. Harries 0615 O Strut E, Heliport
027 Marco O. Scherrer 0728 AB Strut F, Warehouse
028 Edmond V. To 0727 O Strut F, Warehouse
029 Chevrinals Thomas 0421 O Strut F, Warehouse
030 Hiroshi Yokote 0703 A Strut F, Warehouse
031 Beri B. Pottsstam 0103 ? Strut F, Warehouse
032 Kenichiro Shigeno 0110 B FA Connecting Bridge
033 Kaori Yamada 0808 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
034 Ryan J. Crane 0803 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
035 Gareth J. Lewis 0126 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
036 Andreas R. Ramsauer 1228 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
037 Justin A. Cagle 0614 B Shell 1 Core, B1
038 Christopher S Korte 0602 B Shell 1 Core, B1
039 Mashiro Yoshinaga 0410 B Shell 1 Core, B1
040 Daisuke Nishimura 0816 A Shell 1 Core, B2
041 Viana S. Mauricette 0128 O Shell 1 Core, B2
042 Chen Yung Kok 0429 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
043 Anthony J. Barrit 0524 AB Shell 1 Core, B2
044 Kaori Yae 0520 A KL Connecting Bridge
045 Isao A. Sato 0105 B Strut L, Sewage Facility
046 Ryan J. Schettle 0401 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
047 Andy Lam 1016 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
048 Hiroaki Yoshiike 1013 O Shell 2 Core, 1F
049 Cedric Krolikowski 0314 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
050 Sebastian J. Pitman 0210 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F
051 Mark A. Matuszewski 0831 AB Shell 2 Core, 1F
052 Xavier R. Garcia 0306 A Shell 2 Core, 1F
053 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E, Heliport

Plant (2002)Edit

Very EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Iroquois Pliskin ??? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Brad I Lanning 0105 AB Strut A Deep Sea Dock
002 Charles P Pinkerton 0409 A Strut A Deep Sea Dock
003 Jason M Gillispie 0322 B Strut A Roof
004 Samuel Andi Hendranata 0823 O Strut A Pump Room
005 Yasuhiro Matsuzaki 1027 B Strut A Pump Room
006 Artthapong Siriamonthep 1220 O AB Connecting Bridge
007 Amadeus Knothe 0301 A AB Connecting Bridge
008 Bob Fu 0408 B Strut B Transformer Room
009 Yasuo Suzuki 0824 O Strut B Transformer Room
010 Yiqiang Yao 1116 B BC Connecting Bridge
011 Vanessa E Mejia 0315 O Strut C Dining Hall
012 Anthony J Willreign Supreme 0321 ? Strut C Dining Hall
013 Marques Dean 0707 A CD Connecting Bridge
014 Kevin M Miller 0720 B CD Connecting Bridge
015 Mathias Ellemann Jensen 0223 ? Strut D Sediment Pool
016 Christian Ryan De Ramos 1114 AB Strut D Sediment Pool
017 Derek Broadbent 0902 O DE Connecting Bridge
018 Till Schlegel 1117 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Nana Mizuki 0121 O Strut E Parcel Room
020 Csaba Millei 0307 AB Strut E Parcel Room
021 Jordan J Davis 0603 ? Strut E Heliport
022 Luke Christian Roberts 0701 AB Strut E Heliport
023 Sinya Tusunoda 0330 B Strut F Warehouse
024 Asia R Pickle 1228 A Strut F Warehouse
025 Daniel P Wells 1018 ? FA Connecting Bridge
026 David Anthony Wilson 0222 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
027 Jasper A Hefko 1025 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
028 Steven L Harper 0902 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Yasuhiko Nakamura 0528 O Shell 1 Core, B1
030 Chris Escobar 1126 ? Shell 1 Core, B1
031 Elliott I Kugler 0409 ? Shell 1 Core, B1
032 Mai Ohta 0616 B Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
033 Roth W Lanphear 0518 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
034 Cheng exs Cheng 0107 AB Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
035 Liam P Slater 0227 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
036 Neill W Perry 0318 O KL Connecting Bridge
037 Robert W Goodenow III 1226 A Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
038 Mathias Buntrock 0310 O Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
039 Andrei V Galinski 0919 AB Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
040 Naoki Inoue 0619 A Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
041 Hiu Fung Wong 1129 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
042 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E Heliport

EasyEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Meryl Silverburgh ??? A Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Emiko Yokoshima 0619 ? Strut A Deep Sea Dock
002 Terry Cheung 0609 O Strut A Deep Sea Dock
003 Jacqueline D Benzon 1003 A Strut A Roof
004 Akihide Yonekura 0621 A Strut A Pump Room
005 Goushi Kawamura 0310 A Strut A Pump Room
006 William R Kelly 0325 A AB Connecting Bridge
007 Ryosuke Sugie 0301 O AB Connecting Bridge
008 Masanori Masabu Ihara 0204 A Strut B Transformer Room
009 Hiroyuki Doi 1209 A Strut B Transformer Room
010 Marius Alain Nguyen 0711 AB BC Connecting Bridge
011 Kevin Chen 0317 AB Strut C Dining Hall
012 Boudraa Reda 0727 O Strut C Dining Hall
013 Yu Ya Nan 1012 ? CD Connecting Bridge
014 Takayuki Ueda 0620 A CD Connecting Bridge
015 Luis Silva Garcia 0716 O Strut D Sediment Pool
016 Brian A Brown 1021 A Strut D Sediment Pool
017 Nicholas S DeGrazia 0723 AB DE Connecting Bridge
018 Yuuki Ito 0523 B DE Connecting Bridge
019 Anmar Saad Albinyan 0318 ? Strut E Parcel Room
020 Steve Masao Terada 0626 ? Strut E Parcel Room
021 Yuuki Yagi 0402 A Strut E Heliport
022 Brigitte Dickenscheid 0330 ? Strut E Heliport
023 Agmall Sarwari 0820 A Strut F Warehouse
024 Naoto Yamazaki 1113 AB Strut F Warehouse
025 Terry Matalas 1211 A Strut F Warehouse
026 Sefie J Nolte 1215 O FA Connecting Bridge
027 David Li-San Chen 1013 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
028 Ginseng W Mileur 0131 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Remy Schuster 0101 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
030 Matthew J Whitney 1115 AB Shell 1 Core, B1
031 Ricardo Enrique Salazar 0717 O Shell 1 Core, B1
032 Randall J Koerte 0917 O Shell 1 Core, B1
033 Syouhei Yoshino 0908 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
034 Mika M Claudepierre 0222 O Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
035 Joshua M Busby 0718 B Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
036 Oliver Swann 0312 AB Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
037 Toshifumi Kotogi 0104 A KL Connecting Bridge
038 Erich Werdermann 0528 ? Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
039 Kouhei Tuzita 0821 AB Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
040 Federico Biscetti 0324 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
041 Matt R Miller 0207 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
042 Jean Pierre Laforce 1130 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
043 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E Heliport

NormalEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Solid Snake ??? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Jordan A Bowman 0927 B Strut A Roof
002 Sean M Culhane 0708 O Strut A Pump Room
003 Jamie DR Dickie 0410 ? Strut A Pump Room
004 Daichi Bada 0301 B AB Connecting Bridge
005 David L Newell 0112 A AB Connecting Bridge
006 Bren J Fraher 0228 ? Strut B Transformer Room
007 Gavin C Elliott 0825 ? Strut B Transformer Room
008 Johnny Chong 0719 O BC Connecting Bridge
009 Chuoc Shan Lam 0306 B Strut C Dining Hall
010 Markus Huendgen 0701 ? Strut C Dining Hall
011 Michael Roger Aarons 0801 O CD Connecting Bridge
012 Takuji Tada 0413 B CD Connecting Bridge
013 Joseph A McClaren 1102 A Strut D Sediment Pool
014 Dustin Weger 0207 A Strut D Sediment Pool
015 Wojtek Kujawa 0802 O Strut D Sediment Pool
016 Kenji Yamaguchi 0903 A DE Connecting Bridge
017 John A McCormick 0129 O DE Connecting Bridge
018 Robert Viset 0426 B Strut E Parcel Room
019 Tommi Eklof 0826 O Strut E Parcel Room
020 Gary L Curtis 0825 A Strut E Parcel Room
021 Court Stauff 0515 O Strut E Heliport
022 Frode A Steine 0602 A Strut E Heliport
023 Katharine Irene Hargrove 1210 AB Strut E Heliport
024 David R Papps 0602 A Strut F Warehouse
025 Matt D Huffman 0518 A Strut F Warehouse
026 Ali H Rafati 0604 AB Strut F Warehouse
027 Mais M Baali 0124 O FA Connecting Bridge
028 Satoru Oda 0816 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
029 Kamal Aggarwal 1023 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
030 Anthony Hampton 0129 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
031 Ivan Lui 0424 O Shell 1 Core, 1F
032 Hideaki Dei 1121 A Shell 1 Core, B1
033 Cesar Pariona Oncebay 0523 O Shell 1 Core, B1
034 Yuuko Hayashi 1204 B Shell 1 Core, B1
035 Viktor Hamrefors 0824 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
036 Miroku Sato 1025 O Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
037 Kojiro Hayama 1206 B Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
038 Mark S Eaton Fry 1212 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
039 Han Yi Cheng 1220 O KL Connecting Bridge
040 Yuta Tsubasa Teruya 0109 ? Strut L Sweate Treatment Facility
041 Mikiya Horiuchi 1101 A Strut L Sweate Treatment Facility
042 Martin Johansson 0329 B Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
043 TaRo ArAkAwA 1225 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
044 Gaku Yamada 0624 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
045 Zheng Xuan 0316 ? Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
046 Erasmo O Metos 0314 B Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
047 Florian Busch 0502 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
048 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E Heliport

HardEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Liquid Snake ??? ? Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Ihor Novosilets 0701 O Strut A Roof
002 Julian Tan 0530 ? Strut A Pump Room
003 Max K Do 0101 ? Strut A Pump Room
004 Jenam Ryu 0621 O AB Connecting Bridge
005 Kit M Paines 0228 O AB Connecting Bridge
006 Stephen M Stretton 0424 A Strut B Transformer Room
007 Adrian Styrsky Ellwood 1021 O Strut B Transformer Room
008 Hanbum Son 0502 A BC Connecting Bridge
009 Juan Luis Rulz 0109 ? Strut C Dining Hall
010 Takayuki Kawakubo 0911 B Strut C Dining Hall
011 Gregory M Roy 0201 ? CD Connecting Bridge
012 Randy Lee Way 1011 A CD Connecting Bridge
013 Taggart D Ryan 1211 ? Strut D Sediment Pool
014 Sunny Hsu 1106 A Strut D Sediment Pool
015 Sascha Norbert Behr 0320 O Strut D Sediment Pool
016 Derrick S Edick 0122 AB Strut D Sediment Pool
017 Michael Mantilla 0401 A DE Connecting Bridge
018 Eiichiro Kimura 0903 A DE Connecting Bridge
019 Omar Khettab 0921 A Strut E Parcel Room
020 Ting Kae Lung 0316 ? Strut E Parcel Room
021 Eric J Melen 0717 ? Strut E Parcel Room
022 Chad P Bala 0722 O Strut E Parcel Room
023 Gustavo L Lazo 0324 ? Strut E Heliport
024 Alan Chon 0316 ? Strut E Heliport
025 Christian Alexander Heinzer 0306 AB Strut E Heliport
026 Daisuke Kato 1208 B Strut F Warehouse
027 Takeshi Umeoka 0912 O Strut F Warehouse
028 Masato Aoyama 0406 O Strut F Warehouse
029 Yo Narita 0416 B Strut F Warehouse
030 Michael S Chang 0511 A FA Connecting Bridge
031 Lucky Zhu 0404 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
032 Ryo Nitta 0123 B Shell 1 Core, 1F
033 Shunsuke Katoh 0801 AB Shell 1 Core, 1F
034 Toru Yamagishi 0518 A Shell 1 Core, 1F
035 Sandra Stevic 0223 ? Shell 1 Core, B1
036 Brady N Hartel 1002 ? Shell 1 Core, B1
037 Daichi Sumitomo 0909 A Shell 1 Core, B1
038 Chris David Adlam 0210 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
039 Shingo Minakawa 0829 B Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
040 Victor Sjostrom 1003 B Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
041 Hiroyuki Sakashita 0710 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
042 Kazuto Ikeda 0923 O KL Connecting Bridge
043 Victor Melnik 0101 A Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
044 Thiago Monezi Pires de Avila 0428 A Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
045 Phil A Marchant 1006 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
046 Yuusuke Kitamura 1029 B Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
047 Carlos C Cresswell 0913 B Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
048 Amir C Saya 0705 A Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purificatiob Room
049 Jeffrey Fong 0808 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
050 Sverrir Fridriksson 0504 B Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
051 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E Heliport

ExtremeEdit

ID Name D.O.B Blood Location
000 Hideo Kojima 0824 A Arsenal Gear, Ascending Colon
001 Makoto Shiragaki 0804 AB Strut A Roof
002 Richard W Hair Jr 1022 O Strut A Pump Room
003 Spencer P Gallagher 0228 A Strut A Pump Room
004 Ruben Alexander van Ophuizen 1006 AB AB Connecting Bridge
005 Leevi Mursula 0417 O AB Connecting Bridge
006 Roy Grizzly 0726 O Strut B Transformer Room
007 Murat Sahiner 1006 A Strut B Transformer Room
008 Casey K Chan 0128 ? BC Connecting Bridge
009 David Yu 0920 B Strut C Dining Hall
010 Yuta Shimizu 0615 O Strut C Dining Hall
011 Callum G Whitehurst 1207 AB CD Connecting Bridge
012 Matthew T Fenelon 0701 O CD Connecting Bridge
013 Edward Evans 0521 A Strut D Sediment Pool
014 Sonny Skinner 0221 A Strut D Sediment Pool
015 Ryo Hanazawa 0306 O Strut D Sediment Pool
016 Mixalis Tsakiris 1218 O Strut D Sediment Pool
017 Wayne A Hindman II 0621 O DE Connecting Bridge
018 Zeeshan Raza 1118 AB DE Connecting Bridge
019 Mikko Pellervo Rekola 0501 ? Strut E Parcel Room
020 Kouji Yamashita 1103 B Strut E Parcel Room
021 Makoto Chiba 0131 O Strut E Parcel Room
022 David Gomez 1219 ? Strut E Parcel Room
023 Christopher R Martinez 0428 O Strut E Parcel Room
024 Masayuki Yabuki 1010 B Strut E Heliport
025 Brendan Oconnor 0207 O Strut E Heliport
026 Grant Drain 0713 AB Strut E Heliport
027 Yoshihiro Sakai 0909 B Strut F Warehouse
028 Greg T McDaniel 1223 ? Strut F Warehouse
029 Ikuo Uchiumi 1231 A Strut F Warehouse
030 Ai Shimamatsu 1016 O Strut F Warehouse
031 Derek Faria 0827 B Strut F Warehouse
032 Artmed S Hernandez 1130 AB FA Connecting Bridge
033 Rhys J Perkins 1003 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
034 Henry Van 1113 ? Shell 1 Core, 1F
035 Takashi Saitou 0415 B Shell 1 Core, 1F
036 Nicholas G Benson 0112 AB Shell 1 Core, 1F
037 Hongoh Yuki 0507 B Shell 1 Core, B1
038 Nicholas A Fuentes 0416 O Shell 1 Core, B1
039 Roy PC Smillie 1209 O Shell 1 Core, B1
040 Chris S Austin 0614 ? Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
041 Tony Pawlik 0619 O Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
042 Erik PO Appelblad 0527 O Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
043 Tooru Morita 1016 B Shell 1 Core, B2 Computer Room
044 John Guest Jr 0318 A KL Connecting Bridge
045 Sunny Lee 1104 O Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
046 Lei Adnan 0204 B Strut L Sewage Treatment Facility
047 Ryo Harada 0424 O Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
048 Hugo L Vidal 0810 A Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
049 Matthias Sauermann 0710 A Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
050 Rick BigBan Laiso 0416 A Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
051 Josh Garcia 0409 B Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
052 Clayton R Worrell 0622 A Shell 2 Core, 1F Air Purification Room
053 Peter Stillman 1116 A Strut E Heliport
Previous Plant Walkthrough
Next N/A

Start a Discussion Discussions about Metal Gear Solid 2 Walkthrough/Dog tags

  • Dog tags for HD version

    3 messages
    • There is also the 2002 list of dog tag names to consider, introduced in MGS2: Substance. I think either adding all the various names to one tab...
    • If not, creating seperate pages for the other versions shouldn't take too long and if we just point to them via link it won't clutter up the m...

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki